ننشر قوائم حزب النور الأربعة لخوض الانتخابات البرلمان
قائمة القاهرة ووسط وجنوب الدلتا
1-
محمد احمد أحمد العزب
2-
أحمد عادل يوسف
السيد
3-
نبيل عشرى ابراهيم النحاس
4-
وائل كمال حامد عطا
5-
عادل توفيق ابراهيم محمد
6-
وائل عمارة سعد غنيم
7-
محمود حمدى عبداللطيف
8-
أحمد محمد عباس
محمد العشماوى
9-
منى محمد صبحى جبر
10-
امتياز محمد محمد الشريف
11-
مرفت محمد محمد محمد عبدالجليل
12-
دينا مدحت أمين المرسي
13-
عزيزه محمد عبدالنبى أبو طالب
14-
هناء عزت فائق عبدالرازق
15-
سعدية مبروك عمران مبروك
16-
رضا فتحى عبدالعاطى
17-
عواطف على ابراهيم فرج
18-
هاجر محمود حبيب رمضان
19-
نرمين سعد الدين سيد ابراهيم
20-
خليل محمد خليل مسلم
21-
مصطفى عبدالغنى مصطفى محمد
22-
سعد على الصاوى
23-
عبدالله مختار عبدالهادى بيومى
24-
عوض قاسم زيدان يونس
25-
مفرح محمد السيد الشاذلى
26-
أسامة محمد السيد محروس
27-
على أحمد عبد المنعم درويش
28-
أحمد الشافعى أحمد محمد
29-
عزمى محمد محمد سعيد
30-
ميادة عاطف عطية
31-
كمال اسعد سوريال
32-
غادة مختار عزيز رزق
33-
إميل زكريا جرجس
34-
فيوليت حافظ بطرس
35-
اسحق نادي شفيق
36-
سوزان سمير عريان جرجس
37-
رومانى نادى زكرى قديس
38-
سمير سمعان عبيد
39-
يسرى سامى نجيب معوض
40-
آيات جابر عطية
41-
دينا عبدالعزيز سعداوى عبدالرحمن
42-
شرين رجب قاسم عبدالله
43-
شريهان عبدالفتاح محمد عبدالفتاح
44-
فاتن اسماعيل مهدى
45-
إيناس شكر عبدالصمد أبو شريف
46-
----------------------------------------------------------
قـــائــمــة غرب الدلتا
1- طلعت
مرزوق عبد العزيز
2- محمد
ابراهيم منصور
3- أشرف ثابت سعد الدين
4- نادر بكار محمد عبد السلام
5- فتحى سعد سليمان حسين
6- حنان محمد
عطية علام
7- نادر
الصيرفى ناظم
8- هانى سمير
عبدالملاك
9- سلوى شوقى سعد
10-
رشا عبد اللطيف
11-
ثناء عبدالسلام جمعة
12-
مريم بسام السيد
13-
حسان حسن عبدالمقصود
14-
محمود محمد عبدالمنعم حسنى
15-
فوزية محمد الشحات خليل
قــائـــــمــة شــمــال ووســـط
وجــنــوب الصــعـــيــد
1- بسام
السيد حسين متولى
2- اسماعيل
على أبو حديد
3- تمام قرنى
عبداللطيف
4- عاطف محمد
عبداللاه
5- مدحت عبد
الجابر على
6- محمد
عبدالباقى عبدالحليم
7- سمير
عبدالعظيم أحمد
8- محمود
إبراهيم أمين
9- محمود
انور خلف
10-
محمود محمد حسن حسين
11-
أحمد محمد سليمان
12-
مصطفى سيد عبداللطيف
13-
نبيلة السيد ابراهيم
14-
نهلة فتحى أحمد المحرزى
15-
سحر السيد محمد
16-
رجاء عبد الحميد محمد
17-
حنان عبدالحميد الشربينى
18-
أسماء أحمد عبدالمحسن
19-
وجيه عبدالقادر الشيمى
20-
سماح حسن ابراهيم
21-
صباح اسماعيل أحمد
22-
علاء الدين عبداللطيف
23-
أحمد حامد عبدالعال
24-
عبدالمنعم محمد عبدالعليم
25-
محمد محروس أحمد
26-
قدرية حافظ يوسف
27-
إيمان على على
28-
ايمن سيدهم يوسف
29-
ايهاب نعيم موسى
30-
هانى موريس ملاك
31-
هانى سوريال ابراهيم
32-
مجدى هنرى لبيب
33-
سعاد غالى رزق لبيب
34-
جاكلين يوسف سيفن
35-
حنان سعد حليم
36-
ايرين بولسن عبدالشهيد
37-
نشوى أحمد إبراهيم
38-
نادية عباس رشاد
39-
دعاء عبدالعاطى محمد
40-
ولاء على محمد
41-
منال عصام عزت
42-
علياء حسين حزين
43-
طارق السهرى عبد العظيم
44-
امال رمضان عبد الحميد
45-
ايمان محمود غريب
قــــائــــــمـــة شـــــرق الــــدلـــتـــا
1- محمود عطيطة
محمد سقساقة
2- جمال على
أحمدعلى حسان
3- عبدالله محمد
أحمد عوض
4- أسامة أحمد
عبدالخالق الجبل
5- السيد
سعيد محمد
6- سعيد ملاك
حنا
7- فريد شوقى
فكرى
8- صبحى ذكى
بخيت عيسى
9- سهام
عبدالعال إبراهيم عبدالعزيز
10-
صفاء محمد محمود التفهنى
11-
إسلام سامى اليمانى
12-
ريهام عايش عبدالعزيز سعدانى
13-
إيثار محمد السيد نافع
14-
إيمان على محمد إبراهيم
15-
أسماء محمد إبراهيم أحمد